FM Modular Course
TUTORIAL DATES FOR GDFM TRAINEES
GDFM 2023-2025 Intake Module 7 (Feb 2024) Tutorial Dates |
|||
Group | Lead Tutor | Details of Tutorial | Venue |
Group 1 | Dr Wee Wei Chieh Nelson | ||
Group 2 | Dr Daniel Rufus | 12 April 2024, 6pm | Yishun Poly |
Group 3 | Dr Tan Hsien Yung David | ||
Group 4 | Dr Kwek Sing Cheer | 7 March 2024, 6pm | Bukit Batok Poly |
Group 5 | Dr Loh Wai Leong Jeffrey | ||
Group 6 | Prof Lim Fong Seng | 30 March 2024, 2.30pm | Neil Road |
Group 7 | Dr Choo Kay Wee | ||
Group 8 | Dr Pang Sze Kang Jonathan | ||
Group 9 | Dr Eng Soo Kiang | 9 March 2024, 2pm | Yishun Poly |
Group 10 | Dr Chao Tar Liang Anthony | ||
Group 11 | Dr See Qin Yong | ||
Group 12 | Dr S Surajkumar | 5 April 2024, 6pm | Neil Road |
Group 13 | Dr Loke Kam Weng | ||
Group 14 | Dr Tan Swee An Benjamin | ||
Group 15 | Dr Lee Meng Kam Richard | ||
Group 16 | Dr Chiang Shu Hui Grace | 25 April 2024, 5.30pm | SGH Academia |
Group 17 | Dr Pushparanee Somasundram | 9 March 2024, 2pm | CFPS LR |
Group 18 | Dr Kee Kok Wai | ||
Group 19 | Dr Wong Peng Yong Andrew | ||
Group 20 | Dr Ng Ming Yann Karen | 21 March 2024, 6pm | SGH Academia |
Group 21 | Dr Yeo Cheng Hsun Jonathan | 9 March 2024, 2pm | Dr Yeo's Clinic |
Group 22 | Dr Shaik Mohamed Bin Mohamed Noor | ||
Group 23 | Dr Vivek Bansal | ||
Group 24 | Dr Shera Chaterji | ||
Group 25 | Dr Koot David |
GDFM 2022-2024 Intake Module 7 (Feb 2024) Tutorial Dates |
|||
Group | Lead Tutor | Details of Tutorial | Venue |
Group 1 | Dr Cindy Yeo | ||
Group 2 | Dr Cindy Wong | 23 March 2024, 2pm | Neil Road |
Group 3 | Dr Taiju Rangpa | 16 March 2024, 3.30pm | Neil Road |
Group 4 | Dr Ng Liling | ||
Group 5 | Dr Phua Mei Fang | ||
Group 6 | Dr Muhusin Aysha Reema | ||
Group 7 | Dr Leong Choon Kit | 23 March 2024, 2.30pm | |
Group 8 | Dr Kharbanda Manojkumar Amarlal | ||
Group 9 | Dr Lim Ziliang | 4 April 2023, 8.30pm | Yishun Poly |
Group 10 | Dr Ang Teng Soon Paul | ||
Group 11 | Dr Kevin Koh Tse Chung | ||
Group 12 | Dr Tey Cheng Hwee | 31 March 2024, 2pm | Neil Road |
Group 13 | Dr Shah Mitesh | 5 March 2024, 5.15pm | Bedok Poly |
Group 14 | Dr Irwin Chung | 23 March 2024, 2.30pm | Neil Road |
Group 15 | Dr Albert Soh | 7 April 2024, 2.30pm | Neil Road |
Group 16 | Dr Loo Hui Voon | ||
Group 17 | Dr Vasanwala Farhad Fakhrudin | ||
Group 18 | Dr Wee Wei Keong | 16 March 2024, 4pm | SGH Academia |
Group 19 | Dr Clara Chung | 30 March 2024, 2pm | CFPS LR |
Group 20 | Dr Wong Tien Hua | ||
Group 21 | Dr Kelvin Koh Wee Boon | ||
Group 22 | Dr Meykkumar S/O Meyappan | ||
Group 23 | Dr Philip Koh | ||
Group 24 | Dr Tan Kee Tung | ||
Group 25 | Dr Eugene Chua |
Updated as of 3 April 2024